Albo d'oro

Albo d'oro

CO

2018 BOSIO ALIZE W 20 Long Crispiano (TA)
2018 RAUSS SERENA W 20 Sprint Martina Franca (TA)
2018 PAOLI GIORGIO M 55 Middle Passo Lavazè (TN)
2017 MURER AGATHE W 60 Long Alpago Cansiglio (BL)
2017 VIVIAN GINO M 70 Long Alpago Cansiglio (BL)
2016 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO M 60 Long Sgonico (TS)
2016 BERNABÈ RENZO M 65 Long Sgonico (TS)
2016 VIVIAN GINO M 70 Long Sgonico (TS)
2016 VIVIAN GINO M 70 Middle Lago di Calaita (TN)
2015 BERNABÈ RENZO M 65 Long Fonte del Galletto (GE)
2015 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO M 60 Long Fonte del Galletto (GE)
2014 BERNABÈ RENZO M 65 Middle Sopramonte (TN)
2014 VIVIAN GINO M 65 Sprint Sopramonte (TN)
2014 VIVIAN GINO M 65 Long Passo Vezzena - Levico (TN)
2013 MURER AGATHE W 55 Long Aprica (SO)
2013 VIVIAN GINO M 65 Sprint Subiaco (RM)
2012 VIVIAN GINO M 65 Long Foresta Umbra (FG)
2011 MURER AGATHE W 55 Sprint Cison di Valmarino (TV)
2011 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO M 55 Middle Hinterbech - Asiago (VI)
2011 VIVIAN GINO M 65 Sprint Cison di Valmarino (TV)
2010 VIVIAN GINO M 55 Middle Monte Livata (RM)
2009 CASAGRANDE ENRICO M 45 Long Monte Moria (PC)
2009 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO M 50 Long Monte Moria (PC)
2007 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 50 Middle Santa Maria Maggiore (VB)
2007 MURER AGATHE W 50 Distanza classica Monte Livata (RM)
2007 MURER HELMUTH M 50 Sprint Laghi di Fusine (UD)
2006 MURER AGATHE W 50 Distanza classica San Genesio (BZ)
2006 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO M 50 Distanza classica San Genesio (BZ)
2005 MURER AGATHE W 45 Distanza classica Barricata di Grigno (TN)
2004 LEONARDELLI ANGELA W 35 Distanza classica S. Stefano d'Aveto (GE)
2004 MURER AGATHE W 35 Middle Lanzo (CO)
2004 MURER HELMUTH M 50 Sprint Prà Riondo (GE)
2003 MURER AGATHE W 45 Distanza classica Passo Coe (TN)
2003 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 50 Distanza classica Passo Coe (TN)
2001 VIVIAN LORENZO M 19-20 Corta distanza Pieve di Soligo (TV)
2000 VIVIAN LORENZO M 19-20 Lunga distanza Abbadia S. Salvatore (SI)
1999 VIVIAN LORENZO M 17-18 Distanza classica Passo Mendola (TN)
1999 VIVIAN LORENZO M 17-18 Lunga distanza Lago delle Lame (GE)
1998 SARTORI ALFREDO M 60 Distanza classica Cansiglio (VI)
1997 HOFFER SANDRA W 40 Lunga distanza Campomulo-Gallio (VI)
1997 VIVIAN LORENZO M 15-16 Distanza classica Caramanico Terme (PE)
1997 VIVIAN LORENZO M 15-16 Lunga distanza Campomulo-Gallio (VI)
1997 SARTORI ALFREDO M 60 Lunga distanza Campomulo-Gallio (VI)
1996 BAITELLA ELISA W 13-14 Distanza classica Campomulo-Gallio (VI)
1996 SARTORI ALFREDO M 60 Distanza classica Campomulo-Gallio (VI)
1995 VIVIAN LORENZO M 13-14 Distanza classica Passo Vezzena (TN)
1995 SARTORI ALFREDO M 60 Distanza classica Passo Vezzena (TN)
1994 BALLERIN DANIELA W 40 Distanza classica Collepietra (BZ)
1987 SARTORI ALFREDO M 50 Lunga distanza Rezzoaglio (GE)
1978 OSS ANNALISA Ragazze Distanza classica Alberè di Tenna (TN)
1978 OSS RUDY Junior Distanza classica Alberè di Tenna (TN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCI-O

2018 SARTORI ALICE W 18 Sprint Velon di Vermiglio (TN)
2018 MANTEGA SILVIA W 50 Long Passo Coe (TN)
2017 MANTEGA SILVIA W 50 Long Passo Coe (TN)
2016 MANTEGA SILVIA W 50 Long Millegrobbe (TN)
2013 MURER HELMUTH M 60 Long Viote - Monte Bondone (TN)
2011 PAOLI GIORGIO M 50 Long Campomulo (VI)
2009 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 55 Long San Genesio (BZ)
2009 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 50 Middle Pian Longhi - Nevegal (BL)
2007 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 50 Long Passo Coe (TN)
2007 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 50 Sprint Malga Ciapela (BL)
2007 PAOLI GIORGIO M 45 Long Passo Coe (TN)
2004 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 45 Sprint Monte Penegal (TN)
2003 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 45 Lunga distanza Millegrobbe (TN)
2003 PAOLI GIORGIO M 35 Lunga distanza Alpe di Siusi (BZ)
1982 MASOCCO GIOVANNA W 21 Distanza classica Regole di Malosco (TN)

 

MTB-O

2018 PAOLI GIORGIO M 50 Long Nosellari di Folgaria (TN)
2011 CORRIDORI CHIARA W 35 Middle Calliano (TN)
2009 PAOLI GIORGIO M 45 Long Prunno - Asiago (VI)
2002 PAOLI GIORGIO M 35 Distanza classica Imer (TN)
 

 

STAFFETTA CO

2018 BOSIO ALIZE
RAUSS SERENA
SARTORI ALICE
W 19-20 Passo Lavazè (TN)
2018 FONTANARI MAURO
GOBBI GIANLUCA
M 65 Passo Lavazè (TN)
2017 BERNABÈ RENZO
VIVIAN GINO
M 65 Alpago-Cansiglio (BL)
2016 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
PAOLI GIORGIO
VIVIAN GINO
M 55 Sgonico (TS)
2015 BOSIO ALIZE
BOSIO AXELL
CASAGRANDE ANNA
W 17 Rocce nere (GE)
2015 HOFFER SANDRA
MURER AGATHE
VILIOTTI PAOLA
W 55 Rocce nere (GE)
2015 BERNABÈ RENZO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
MURER HELMUTH
M 55 Rocce nere (GE)
2014 CASAGRANDE ENRICO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 45 Passo Vezzena - Levico (TN)
2013 MURER AGATHE
VILIOTTI PAOLA
W 55 Aprica (SO)
2013 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
MURER HELMUTH
M 55 Aprica (SO)
2012 CORRIDORI CHIARA
HOFFER SANDRA
MANTEGA SILVIA
W 35 Foresta Umbra (FG)
2011 CASAGRANDE ENRICO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
MURER HELMUTH
M 45 Bellamonte di Predazzo (TN)
2009 BERNABÈ RENZO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 45 Monte Moria (PC)
2009 MURER HELMUTH
VIVIAN GINO
M 55 Monte Moria (PC)
2007 HOFFER SANDRA
MURER AGATHE
VILIOTTI PAOLA
W 45 Monte Livata (RM)
2007 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
MURER HELMUTH
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 45 Monte Livata (RM)
2006 LEONARDELLI ANGELA
MANTEGA SILVIA
MURER AGATHE
W 35 San Genesio (BZ)
2006 BERNABÈ RENZO
VIVIAN GINO
M 55 San Genesio (BZ)
2005 BERNABÈ RENZO
VIVIAN GINO
M 55 Barricata di Grigno (TN)
2003 HOFFER SANDRA
MURER AGATHE
VILIOTTI PAOLA
W 45 Passo Coe (TN)
2003 BERNABÈ RENZO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
VIVIAN GINO
M 45 Passo Coe (TN)
2002 HOFFER SANDRA
MASOCCO GIOVANNA
VILIOTTI PAOLA
W 45 Terminillo (RI)
2000 BERNABÈ RENZO
CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
VIVIAN GINO
M 45 Sella - Borgo Valsugana (TN)

STAFFETTA SCI-O

2016 CAVAZZANI AUGUSTO
MURER HELMUT
M 60 Millegrobbe (TN)
2011 MURER HELMUTH
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 50 Campomulo (VI)
2007 MURER HELMUTH
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 45 Passo Coe (TN)
2006 MURER HELMUTH
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 45 Regole di Malosco (TN)
2003 MASOCCO GIOVANNA
MURER AGATHE
W 45 Calaita (TN)
2003 MURARA MASSIMILIANO
PAOLI GIORGIO
M 35 Cogne (AO)